Welcome new members.

Position:Membership News - List
 
FREE EXCERPT

ORGANIZATIONAL

NEW MEXICO -- Springer Correctional Center

SUPPORTING PATRON

GEORGIA -- Southern Sheriff's Supply

MISSOURI -- NextGen Healthcare Information Systems Inc.

PENNSYLVANIA -- Cross Current Corp.

TEXAS -- Maxor National Pharmacy Services Corp., Texas Tempered Glass

WISCONSIN -- AG Distributors LLC

EXECUTIVE GOLD

CALIFORNIA -- Barbara Balakrishnan, John P. Campbell, Michael M. Nash, Dorothy Swingle

COLORADO -- Joel Ryan

FLORIDA -- Lori Collins

ILLINOIS -- Elliot Rose

KANSAS -- Jonathan Westall

NEW MEXICO -- Jennifer Riggs

NORTH CAROLINA -- Michael Evers

OHIO -- Marcus Taylor

OREGON -- John Johnston

PENNSYLVANIA -- Gary Ransom

WASHINGTON -- Daniel R. Bly, Alma J. Cahill, Gretchen L. Jasmer, Wayne E. Odum, Ruth A. Perkins, Erika S. Voss

PROFESSIONAL II

CALIFORNIA -- Norman Holt

COLORADO -- Deborah Schmidt, Joan Shoemaker

FLORIDA -- Bettie R. Tidwell

ILLINOIS -- Brian Call, Scott Parrill

KENTUCKY -- Brenda Huntsman, Phillip Johnson

LOUISIANA -- Larry Hobgood, Michael Tabor

MAINE -- Bob Kingman

MICHIGAN -- Rory G. Wagner

MISSOURI -- Joseph Gunja

NEW MEXICO -- Bruce Langston

NEW YORK -- Donna McCary-Zimpfer, Randy Zimpfer

OKLAHOMA -- Dianna Kolar

TEXAS -- Debra Smith

WASHINGTON -- Philip J. Bowers, Dawn M. Taylor, Douglas Thaut, Nancy E. Watts, Hisami Yoshida

WISCONSIN -- Michael Fleming Jr.

PROFESSIONAL I

ALABAMA -- Ocie Acoff, Don Bell, Janice Coles, Janice Johnson, Jackie Wolfe, Rick Yelding

ARIZONA -- Eric Frias, Edgar G. Hernandez, Jorge Martinez, Leroy Potteiger, Olugbgenga Tepede, Michael Winks

ARKANSAS -- Mark Barton, Cass Bowker, Larry Cauley, Sheri Flynn, Lynnette Jack, Mary Kallenbach, Jay Leggett, Danny Roberts, Robert Steel, Tracy Taylor, Robert Tillman, Jerry Walsh

CALIFORNIA -- Rick Collins, Rosemary Ferris, Glenn Johnson, Patrick Mallon, Beverly Soria, Daniel Vasquez Jr., Ralph H. Zschoernig

COLORADO -- Mark Crisman, Richard Harlan, William Holmes, Michael Langley, Rae Moreno, Laura Scheufele, Kirk Taylor

CONNECTICUT -- Thomas Cleary, Kevin T. Clifford

DELAWARE -- Georgiana Staley

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Jane L. Browning, William Daluis Jr., Margaret Noonan, William Pearson, Kathy Souverain, Dewayne Taylor

FLORIDA -- Michael Baglivio, Jo Anne G. Carr, David Currie, Rosalie Forde, Rickie Grant, Ronald Hartman, Sherr Johnson, Barbara Kidwell, Todd Koson, Daniel Losey, Camilo A. Martin, Philip D. Mosciski, William G. Newton, Steve Rayle, Fred Roesel, Karen D. Smith, Jeffrey Solie, Ethel Stallworth, Luon V. Ta, Shearna L. Tolbert, James E. Wimberly, Richard Zahner

GEORGIA -- Rick Harrison, Cheryl Haas, Michael Haas, Jodeen Yger

HAWAII -- David Festerling

ILLINOIS -- Richard T. Hart

INDIANA -- Jennifer Anderson, Adam Deming, Larry Dickens, John Godare Jr., Mark Hamm, Carolyn F. Hardville, Michael Hepner, Julie Lawson, Ty J. Maloy, Deborah A. Marshall, Robin Ray, April Lynn Strieter, Joshua Woodall

IOWA -- Robin D. Bagby, Tisha Bimbi, John Capitani, William Clemmons, Ray Crutcher, Mark Day, Randy Day, LeAnn DeBord, Doug Fliehe...

To continue reading

FREE SIGN UP