Welcome new members.

 
FREE EXCERPT

SUPPORTING PATRON

CALIFORNIA--Mitsubishi-Security Products Division

ILLINOIS--Midwest Detention Systems

NORTH CAROLINA--NORESCO

OHIO--Securitec One Inc.

ORGANIZATIONAL

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA--Court Services and Offender Spervision, Court Services and Offender Supervision Agency

NEVADA--North Las Vegas Detention Center

NORTH CAROLINA--Union County Jail

PENNSYLVANIA--Pike County Correctional Facility

VIRGINIA--Criminon New Life Detention Center

EXECUTIVE GOLD

ALABAMA--David Baker

ARIZONA--Michael Augen. Franzi Walsh

CALIFORNIA--Jerry Harper, Linda Martinez, DDS, CCHP

FLORIDA--Robert J. Eardley, Charles L. Goodman

ILLINOIS--Gregory Flowers

MICHIGAN--Richard Russell

NEBRASKA--Robert C. Patton

NEVADA--Bruce Harkreader

NEW JERSEY--Oveston R. Cox

NEW YORK--James Hession

TEXAS--Troy Tice

WASHINGTON--Ruth A. Perkins

PROFESSIONAL II

FLORIDA--Jossette Spitaletto

GEORGIA--Dionne Moore, Regina Morgan

KENTUCKY--Brian Patterson, Sarah Wellman

MARYLAND--Ernest Eley Jr.

VIRGINIA--Harris L. Diggs, Steve E. White, Bobbie Rae, Michael Rae

WASHINGTON--Kevin R. Loresch

PROFESSIONAL I

ALABAMA--Mary Kay Beard, Anita T. Boswell, Albert Calhoun, William Commons, Jon Garlick, Janie Neill

ALASKA--Gary Damron

ARIZONA--Chris Epps, Art Garcia, Susan Kaz, Colleen Keenan, Sandra Perfetto, David Roman, Felipe Zavala

ARKANSAS--Bobby Smith

CALIFORNIA--David Devore, Jay Dicker, Dennis Garrison, Colleene Preciado, Maurice Sanders, Mark A. Yearout

COLORADO--Deborah Aludo, Tony Carochi, Joe Herzanek, Terry Masarik, LuAnn Windom, Scott A. Wood

CONNECTICUT--Frederick Altice, Benedict Winiarski

DELAWARE--Brian E. Lewis

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA--Jim Mahan, Garrett Michael, Ariel Ramos, Cardell Shelton

FLORIDA--Lorne Brooks, John Conroy, Andre Ford, Clyde Hedrick, Kevin Maurer, Anthony Oats, Marius Rosenberg, Blair Waller, Juanita M. Washington, Barbara Wertz

GEORGIA--Verushka Maxwell, Derrick Schofield, LaTrese Schofield

HAWAII--Thomas Read

ILLINOIS--Ken Hilgendorf, Elizabeth A. Johnson, Gregory M. Johnson Sr., Mark Krueger, Angela Kuter, James Mayes, Gerald O'Keefe, Shannon Spangler, Carla Stransky

INDIANA--Glenda Agostino, Obafemi A. Alalade, Jeffrey Batchelor, Richard Burke, Gus Carlson, Donna Carneygee, Nina Sue Case, Jeremey Dowell, Robert J. DuBois, Kelly Durm, Tom Dyer, Alan Eckelbarger, Donnie Emerson, Judith Kay Foerg, Marjorie Gaither, Eric Goetz, Dan Granahan, Michael P. Hahn, Ryan Harrison, David Ittenbach, Dorothy B. Jones, Ivan D. Jones, Michele Kiefer, Curt Langhammer, Aisha Parker, Lana K. Peter, Beth Poortenga, Robert E. Smith, Steve Stone, Jeffrey M. Stroud, Angela Sutton, Billie J. Tharp, Don U. Thomas, III, Kathy Van Treese, Milton D. Williams, Sondra Woods

IOWA--Ellen Baker, Jason Beard, Gayle Clark, Jeff Crane, Wendy Lyons, Carolyn Prottsman, Elizabeth Robinson, Scott Rose, Carolyn Scheer, Sara Beth Schurr, Deb Scott, Pamela Smith, Kyle Stewart, Curt Turner, John Vangen, Vegas Whaley, Jo Ann White-Salazar, Betty Witte

KANSAS--Renaldo Castalbi Jr., Cecilia Daniels, Rebecca Gray...

To continue reading

FREE SIGN UP