Welcome new members.

 
FREE EXCERPT

ORGANIZATIONAL

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Office of the Provost Marshal General

GEORGIA -- Fulton County Sheriff's Department, Roswell Detention Center

MARYLAND -- U.S. Parole Commission

NEW JERSEY -- Gloucester County Jail

OHIO -- Licking Muskingum Community Correctional Center

TEXAS -- Center for Criminal Justice Solutions

VIRGINIA -- Virginia Center for Behavioral Rehabilitation

SUPPORTING PATRON

CALIFORNIA -- Legacy Long Distance Inc.

EXECUTIVE GOLD CARD

ALABAMA -- Gary Hart

CALIFORNIA -- Wendy Still

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Elmira Gwynn, Margaret Quick

MARYLAND -- John Flynn, Johnitha R. McNair, Robert Watkins

NEVADA -- Debra Brooks

NEW MEXICO -- Daniel Judiscak

NORTH CAROLINA -- Hope L. Marshall

VIRGINIA -- William Gordon Jr.

PROFESSIONAL II

ALABAMA -- Barry Prestage, Kim Thomas

CALIFORNIA -- George Giurbino

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Donald L. Isaac

FLORIDA -- Richard Brummer

GEORGIA -- Jimmy Terrell

IDAHO -- Glenn Gaither

INDIANA -- Brent Grider

KANSAS -- Ken McGovern

NEW JERSEY -- Marcella Dressler

NEW MEXICO -- Irma Renteria

SOUTH CAROLINA -- Jon Hickey

TENNESSEE -- Randy Ascher

VIRGINIA -- R. Devin Beverly, Ph.D., Rebecca B. Epperson, Barbara Ropka, Rockesha K. West

WISCONSIN -- Tony Pattee

PROFESSIONAL

ALABAMA -- Nancy Mellen

ARIZONA -- R. Allen Bock, Keith Carman, Sherry Goldsmith, Timothy Graver, Kit Locklear, Samuel Sublett

ARKANSAS -- Mark Cashion, Greg Harmon, John Moss, Michael Perryman, Joe Porchia

CALIFORNIA -- Ira Book, Peter Breen, David Butterworth, Matt Crawford, Juan Dennus, Bernie Ellis, Kurt Ferguson, Peggy A. Goodwin, Kevin Kellbach, Sandra Long, James McGuire, Ph.D., Barbara Owen, Martin Rickler, Jeffrey A. Schwartz, Mark Walker, Kimberly Wills

COLORADO -- Denny Stangier

DELAWARE -- Gregg Drevno

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Noerena Abookire, Herman Austin, Gerald E. Bowser, Agnes Brown, Theresa Capers, Michelle Davenport, Steven C. Fezuk, Shawn Franklin, LaVerne Harvey, Winifred Hawkins, Cedric Hendricks, Marie Hinton, Thomas P. Hoey, Alice S. Holland, George T. Jordan, Anita J. La Rue, Bobbie Mack, Maryon Perkins, Keith A. Pirog, Cory Richard, Willa M. Ward-Shumate, Debra L. Washington, Raymond Whitfield, Earnest L. Williams, Johnsie P. Willis

FLORIDA -- Terri Buckley, James Dickson, Felecia Dix-Richardson, Alan Duffee, Valerie Eason-Everett, Tony Jones, Yvane Moreland, James Morris, David Paeplow, Maria Parker, Wendy Cay Reeder, Dallas Scott, John Shaw, Bill Townsend, Glenden Wilder, Sheila Williams

GEORGIA -- Alexis E.L. Chase, Adam J. Kennedy, Leander...

To continue reading

FREE SIGN UP