Welcome new members.

Position:Membership News - List
 
FREE EXCERPT

ORGANIZATIONAL

CONNECTICUT -- Fhm Services Inc.

FLORIDA -- The GEO Group Inc.-Graceville Correctional Facility

ILLINOIS -- Winnebego Sheriff's Office

MARYLAND -- Division of Probation and Parole

NEW JERSEY -- County of Essex

SOUTH CAROLINA -- Aiken County Detention Center

SUPPORTING PATRON

COLORADO -- Avalon Corrections

GEORGIA -- Wackenhut Services Inc.-Dekalb County Jail, The Facility Group

LOUISIANA -- Gordon Inc.

TEXAS -- Simplicity Healthcare Systems

VIRGINIA -- PB Facilities

EXECUTIVE GOLD

ALABAMA -- Richard Apollo

CALIFORNIA -- Alan Barnes, Robert Monaco

COLORADO -- Paul Logan

PENNSYLVANIA -- Jim Dignan, Robert Fink

SOUTH CAROLINA -- Shafronia James

TENNESSEE -- Trent Prock

TEXAS -- Eulon R. Taylor

VIRGINIA -- Phyllis E. Alston, James E. Denny, William A. Donati Sr., Joyce M. Johnson, Donald L. Kondzielski

PROFESSIONAL II

ARIZONA -- Anella Crouch

INDIANA -- Douglas Grandin

LOUISIANA -- Anthony J. Norton

MARYLAND -- Jean Gover

MICHIGAN -- Kevin Smith

MISSOURI -- Felix Mata

NEW YORK -- Stephen F. Hartman

NORTH CAROLINA -- Patricia Lowry-Chavis

OHIO -- David Ferguson, Melissa J. Gilliland

PENNSYLVANIA -- John MacAlarney II, Tracy Taylor

TENNESSEE -- Laura Briggs

VIRGINIA -- Douglas W. Ingram, Kurt D. Krahl, Priscilla T. Poindexter

PROFESSIONAL I

ALABAMA -- Jeffrey Burkett

ARIZONA -- Richard Anthony, Viola Bruning, Michael Carlile, Jeremy Courtney, Michael Duran, Sherryl LeClerc, Herminio Rodriquez

CALIFORNIA -- Mike Barr, Brenda Daniel, Michael George, Alysse Gordon, Paul Hamor, John McMahon, Sharon Mendy, Robin Owens, Shane Rawlins, Clayton Stelter, M. Wayne Williams, Marcus Wilson

COLORADO -- Sharon Huntoon, Ron Murray, Ted Radey, David Shellner

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Wandra Ashley-Williams, Stan Erickson, Donald Hilliard, Richard Hoffman, Rob L. Jeffreys

FLORIDA -- Neopoleon Barnes, Gary Burke, Robby Cunningham, Karen Howard, John Johnson, Lex Mathews, Rodolfo Pereira, Earl Pinkney

GEORGIA -- Tracey Ricks

IDAHO -- Johanna Smith, Paul Stoltenberg

ILLINOIS -- James W. Baker

INDIANA -- Michele Benton-Lincoln, Scott Bronner, James A. Cahill, Malcolm Coates, Michele David-Masley, Edward Denham, Boyan Derek, Jacqueline Doyle, Rosemary Flamion, Angela Furr, Marvin D. Giles, Dalton Haney, Galen Hart, Anna Hatton-Caldwell, John E. Herbert, Stephanie Hill, Chris Huntington, Anna Lamson, Vicki Lewellyn, David Liebel, Jeremie Lovall, Jennifer Matson, John McClure, Travis McDowell, Pat McKenna, Veronica Rayburn, Sara Robison, Jonathan Rogers, Stuart Sharpe, Mark Smith

IOWA -- Robert Ames, Teresa Andersen, Ranee Boettner, Christina Bonnette, Seth Bonnette, Jerald C. Brantley, Donn Bruess, Claudette Carter-Thomas, Rick Conley, Gardner Donald, William Fliehler, Carey Fox, Brad Gordon, John M. Harrington, Larry Heckert, Marqueta Henegan, Maxine Humpal, Gretchen Jenkins, Jana Juergens, Stacy McHone, Sherri Miene, Katie J. Moore, Dan Newby, Roxanne Patton, Teresa Pranger, Dwayne Price, Rebecca Ryan, Karen Schneider, Susan Shields, Susan Stange, Traci Suarez, Courtney...

To continue reading

FREE SIGN UP