Welcome new members.

Position:Membership News - American Correctional Association
 
FREE EXCERPT

ORGANIZATIONAL

ALASKA -- Hoona Spirit Camp

ARIZONA -- Arizona Department of Corrections-Training Bureau

MICHIGAN -- Ottawa County Juvenile Detention Center

OHIO -- Correctional Reception Center

OKLAHOMA -- Office of Juvenile Affairs

EXECUTIVE GOLD

ARIZONA -- John Pendleton

CALIFORNIA -- Greg Capazorio, Nancy Pomerantz

FLORIDA -- Richard Deibler

HAWAII -- Jami Makaehu

MARYLAND -- Steven Hane

MICHIGAN -- William Hogan

MISSOURI -- Dennis King, John Gary Tiller

NEVADA -- Rebecca H. Loftis

NEW MEXICO -- Marcos Torres

TEXAS -- James Stephenson, Serge Taran

UTAH -- Kati Booth, Tracy Sargent

PROFESSIONAL II

INDIANA -- Donald Issac, Wayne West

MASSACHUSETTS -- Lisa M. Abril

NEVADA -- Mark Bechtel

NEW YORK -- Carol Adamczyk, Lynn Marie Fitzgerald

TENNESSEE -- Don Drennon-Gala

PROFESSIONAL I

ALABAMA -- Alesia Allen, David H. Kirkpatrick, Lee Malone, Beth Phillips, Debbie Pridmore

ALASKA -- Sharva B. Henderson, Clare M. Sullivan

ARIZONA -- James Baumann, Keith Brock, Peggy Dyer Brock, Craig L. Burcky, Yolanda Elliott, Paul J. Felice, Mark Fritz Jr., Teresa Hunt, James L. Kimble, Mark Labouchardiere, Dan Link, J.G. Madeya, Madeleine Perkins, Joe Richards, Johnny R. Tucker, Priscilla Ramona Weaver

ARKANSAS -- Philip Cargill

ARMED SERVICES -- Jeremy Patten, John Stir

CALIFORNIA -- Bob Adams, Matt Alvarado, Cathy Cilek, Dave McAuley, Anna Maria C. Tejeda, David Terry, Oscar Velazquez, Jose Villagomez III

COLORADO -- Tom Bourn, Andrea Burrows, Clayton Hartman, Kimberlee F. Jones

CONNECTICUT -- Tanya M. Grant, David Marcial

DELAWARE -- Gregory Fuller, Demetria Glass, Donna Watson

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- James Austin, Paulette Hutchings-Johnson, Brenda Ward

FLORIDA -- Sean Bankston, Vernon Barber, Cathryn Bender, Patricia Darley, Michael Dore, Mark S. Edwards, Nancy Kitts, Robert V. MacCargar, Carrie Miller, Albert F. Murro, Tom Olk, Matthew S. Parker, Stacey Sheehy, Dan Spencer

GEORGIA -- Cassandra T. Barnwell, Wayne Cook, Tim Kaiser, Gertrude Potts

IDAHO -- Brian Koehn

ILLINOIS -- Ganges Bell, Sharon Boatman, Willie Curry, Vicki Eastwood, Michelle Hecht, Barry Hoffman, Victor Lofgreen, Denise L. Lopaczynski, Dana Moreland, Wayne Schmidt, C.S. Stahlman, Andrea Tack, Debra Warner, Yvette Williams, Chevyoune Wood

INDIANA -- Susan Bailli, John Gehbauer, Kevin M. Jackson, Rita Lowe, Otis Murrell, James R. Reese Jr., Jonathan Schmalensee, Bruce Woolever

IOWA -- Robert Anderson, Rebecca Binneboese, Michael Burgett, Sheila Carpenter, Steve Carse, Pamela Davis...

To continue reading

FREE SIGN UP