Welcome new members.

 
FREE EXCERPT

Organizational

MISSOURI--Assemblies of God, Chaplaincy Ministries

NEW JERSEY--Mercer County Correction Center

PENNSYLVANIA--Keystone Correctional Services Inc.

SOUTH CAROLINA--Beaufort County Detention Center

Supporting Patron

CALIFORNIA--Kimley-Horn

FLORIDA--Interline Brands Inc.

MISSOURI--JV Provisions LLC

NEW YORK--Medford Direct

WISCONSIN--Jodi Runkel

Executive Gold

CALIFORNIA--Mike Reed, Jeanne Woodford

COLORADO--Henry Jackson

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA--Reesa Motley

FLORIDA--Dana DiSanto

GEORGIA--David Goodhead

INDIANA--Ray Hinson

MASSACHUSETTS--Thomas Bowler

MISSISSIPPI--Phil Taylor

NEBRASKA--Mark Darby

NEW JERSEY--Eric Taylor

OKLAHOMA--Alex Weidensee

PENNSYLVANIA--Carty McMullen

WASHINGTON--Carrie Meyer

WYOMING--Roger Eagleston, Andrea Howell-Anderson

Professional II

ARIZONA--Randy Tracy

CALIFORNIA--Yvonne Duck

FLORIDA--Paige Augustine, Laura Bedard, Ashley Cronin, Felicia McEwan

IOWA--Damon Robinson

NEW YORK--Kevin Byrd

RHODE ISLAND--Candy Fasano

SOUTH DAKOTA--Mark Wagner

TEXAS--Russell Rau

VIRGINIA--Eric Lotke, Paul Ohai

WASHINGTON--Wendy Hemming, Julie Siegel

Professional I

ALABAMA--Alesia Allen, Luis Marrero, Tymisha Spvey-Carr

ARIZONA--Wendy Arvizu, David Huston

ARKANSAS--Sheri Flynn, Coty Powers

CALIFORNIA--Christopher Abshire, Suzanne Cardoza, David DeFrancesco, Thomas Faust, Emil Fischer, Eva Fresquez, Evalyn Horowitz, Juan Martinez, Barbara McPhail. Thomas Parker, Christina Perez, Mark Perry, Brewster Schenck, Sylvia Vargas, Barbara Wagner

COLORADO--Ken McKlem, Ted Radey, Jeffrey Sietz, Paul Toth, Ginger Weitzel

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA--Evelyn Bush, Cynthia Kohlmeier-Parker

FLORIDA--Jennifer Barnett, Thomas Belton, Daniel Bly, Warren Calloway, Jocelyn Celestin, Daniel Cherry, Marvin Clemmons, Philip DiGaetano, Larry Durden, Nancy Fox-Hicks, Thelma Gonzalez-Belton, Betzy Hernandez-Ricoff, Marny Lewis, Eloise Montoya, Ivan Negron, Jenny Nimer, Virama Oiler, Malinda Powell, Mary Ann Puig, Andrew Smith, Derek Wilkes, Karla Wilkins

GEORGIA--Tim Brennan, Ronald Downs, Talisha Moody, Avery Niles, Carol Thomas, Michael Varnum, Tonyetta Waye

IDAHO--Malcolm Beach, Julia Koch IOWA--Barry Allen, Nicholas Baker, Elaine Bales, Christie Byerly, Christie Carlsen, Broderick Daye, Emma Dedic, Matthew Fluharty, Darin Hutchinson, Michael Lewis, Lindsay Light, John Mays, Matthew Mertens, Eleena Mitchell-Sadler, Donault Moore, Robert Pedersen, Chad Roby, Cindy Shireman, Leesa Shoemaker, Roger Stauffacher, Lori Warden

ILLINOIS--Premissa Acoff, Philip...

To continue reading

FREE SIGN UP