NAIOP: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION: UTAH CHAPTER.

Position:MEMBERSHIP
 
FREE EXCERPT

A

Randolph Abood

The Ninigret Group L.C.

Christopher Alibrando

Mountain States Property

Management

Lloyd Allen

CBRE

Kent Andersen

City of West Jordan

Mike Anderson

Zions Bank

Steven Anderson

Newmark Grubb ACRES

Troy Andrus

University of Utah-MRED

Program

George Arnold

Hamilton Partners

Jordan Atkin

TAG SLC

Randy Atkin

Colliers International

Austin Atkin

University of Utah-MRED

Program

Jenna Ayre

JLL

B

Dana Baird

Cushman & Wakefield

Jim Balderson

JLL

Public Affairs Chair

Nate Ballard

Wadsworth Development Group

Executive Committee

Dave Banbury

Americom

Nate Barnson

Northmarq Capital

Paul Basmajian

Black Square Real

Estate Inc.

Rich Bech

University of Utah-MRED

Program

Alison Beddard

Cushman & Wakefield

Mark Bennett

Riverpark Management & Development

Bruce Bingham

Hamilton Partners

Katie Black

Zions Bank

Kevan Blair

Wadsworth Development

Group

John Blanck

Integra Realty Resources-Salt

Lake City

Heather Bogden

Colliers International

Steve Bogden

Colliers International

Rusty Bollow

Colliers International

Steve Borup

JLL

Nathan Boyer

The Boyer Company

Executive Committee

Sarah Breinholt

Workspace Elements

Bryan Breshears

Steelcase, Inc.

Steve Broadbent

Thrive Development

Reed Bromley

Colliers International

Colin Brown

Commercial Realty

Brokers LLC

Michael Buell

CCI Mechanical

Nate Bullen

Colmena Group

Cody Burns

Colliers International

C

Chris Cahoon

Nuterra Partners

Josh Caldwell

Big-D Construction

Programs Co-Chair

Richard Call

University of Utah-MRED

Program

Kathryn Carlisle-Kesling

Buckley King

Camron Carpenter

Windermere Commercial

Mark Cathemer

St. John Properties

Michael Chappell

Cresa Salt Lake City

Brian Cheney

Cheney Law Group

Secretary

Ben Clifford

Big-D Construction

Cameron Cook

The Boyer Company

Zak Corbridge

University of Utah-MRED

Program

Cristina Coronado

Ballard Spahr LLP

Michael Cottle

Comcast Business

Nathan Covarrubias

Red Brick Solutions

Lew Cramer

Colliers International

Josh Crawford

Architectural Nexus

D

Mckell Dalton

University of Utah-MRED

Program

Mike DeCarlo

University of Utah-MRED

Program

Michael Dehner

Property Reserve Inc.

Member Delegate

Newmark Grubb ACRES

Member Delegate

Bowen Studios

Joe Denker

University of Utah-MRED

Program

Jacob Despain

Zions Bank

Treasurer

Brandon Duke

KeyBank Real Estate Capital

E

Jane Ebberts

Colliers International

Angela Eldredge

Price Real Estate

President

William Ellis

Wasatch Electric

Jason England

Riverpark Management & Development

Executive Committee

Kent England

Riverpark Management & Development

Don Enlow

Colliers International

F

Chris Falk

Newmark Grubb ACRES

Kayla Farr

FFKR Architects

Josheph Farrell

Jacobsen Construction Company

Hayden Felt

Jacobsen Construction Company

Vinnie Figlioli

Harris Company

President-Elect

Greg Flint

Larry H. Miller Real Estate

Ryan Flint

Colliers International

Dan Ford

Colliers International

Tom Freeman

Cushman & Wakefield

Brandon Fugal

Colliers International

G

Vic Galanis

Colliers International

Peggy Garcia

Colliers International

Justin Gardner

Zions Bank

Paul Gardner

University of Utah-MRED

Program

Adam Gatto

Colliers International

Jordon Gillman

Layton Construction

Company LLC

Jeffrey Gochnour

Dakota Pacific

Ibi Melinda Guevara

Hunt Electric

H

Ashley Hadfield

University of Utah MRED

Program

Adam Harding

Office Furniture Solutions

Tylor Hardy

Hines

Ryan Hazelwood

Hayes & O'Neill Structural

Engineering

Travis Healey

Cushman & Wakefield

Tim Helgeson

KBS Realty Advisors

D. Scott Henriksen

GSBS Architects

Michael Heslop

University of Utah-MRED

Program

Steve Hooker

Cushman & Wakefield

W. Brian Hulse

Snell & Wilmer LLP

Jarrod Hunt

Colliers International

Thayer Hunt

Brigham Young University

I

Miranda Indra-Winterowd

University of Utah-MRED

Program

...

To continue reading

FREE SIGN UP