MEMBERS.
RANDOLPH ABOOD
THE NINIGRET GROUP, L.C.
LLOYD ALLEN
CBRE
KENT ANDERSEN
DAVIS COUNTY
MIKE ANDERSON
ZIONS BANK
STEVEN ANDERSON
NEWMARK KNIGHT FRANK
GEORGE ARNOLD
HAMILTON PARTNERS
NAIOPUT MEMBERSHIP CHAIR
JORDAN ATKIN
TAG SLC
RANDY ATKIN
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
DANA BAIRD
CUSHMANS WAKEFIELD
NATE BALLARD
WADSWORTH DEVELOPMENT GROUP
NAIOP UT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEI
KYLE BELLNAP
NORTHWEST BANK
MARK BENNETT
RIVERPARK MANAGEMENTS DEVELOPMENT
SCOTT BENNION
RIVERPARK MANAGEMENTS DEVELOPMENT
JOHN BERGSTEDT
ZIONS BANK
BRUCE BINGHAM
HAMILTON PARTNERS
DOUG BIRRELL
CBRE
JEREMY BLANCK
OKLAND CONSTRUCTION
JOHN BLANCK
INTEGRA REALTY RESOURCES
SKYLER BLANKENFELD
UNIVERSITY OF UTAH - MRED PROGRAM
STEVE BOGDEN
RADDON REAL ESTATE GROUP
RUSTY BOLLOW
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
RUSSELL BORMANN
PATRINELY GROUP, LLC
TANNER BOWMAN
KENSINGTON INVESTMENT COMPANY
NATHAN BOYER
THE BOYER COMPANY
NAIOPUTCORPORATE BOARD
BRYAN BRESHEARS
STEELCASE. INC.
PHILIP BRIERLEY
JLL
STEVE BROADBENT
THRIVE DEVELOPMENT
REED BROMLEY
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
NATE BULLEN
COLMENA GROUP
LUKE BURBANK
NEWMARK KNIGHT FRANK
RANDI BURTON
CACHE VALLEY ELECTRIC
CHRIS CAHOON
NUTERRAPARTNERS
JOSH CALDWELL
MORTENSON
NAIOPUT PROGRAMS CHAIR
CONOR CARRIGAN
IG SIGN
BRIAN CHENEY
CHENEY LAW GROUP
NAIOP UT PRESIDENT
JONNY CHRISTENSEN
UNIVERSITY OF UTAH-MRED PROGRAM
JAKE CHRISTENSEN
UNIVERSITY OF UTAH - MRED PROGRAM
ALLEN CLEMONS
STOUT BUILDING CONTRACTORS
CHRIS CONRAN
STACK ROCK GROUP
CAMERON COOK
THE BOYER COMPANY
ERIC CORBIN
MOUNTAIN AMERICA CREDIT UNION
JOHN CORNELL
SRS REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
CRISTINA CORONADO
BALLARDSPAHRLLP
MICHAEL COTTLE
COMCAST BUSINESS
NATHAN COVARRUBIAS
VFI
LEW CRAMER
COLLIERS
JOSH CRAWFORD
ARCHITECTURAL NEXUS
TANNER CURTIS
UNIVERSITY OF UTAH-MRED PROGRAM
MICHAEL DEHNER
PROPERTY RESERVE, INC.
JOSEPH DENKER
BRIDGE INVESTMENT GROUP
JACOB DESPAIN
ZIONS BANK
NAIOPUT TREASURER
MEGAN DRUDING
CUSHMANS WAKEFIELD
BRANDON DUKE
KEYBANK REAL ESTATE CAPITAL
LANCE DUNKLEY
MAVERIK, INC.
TRISTEN EATON
UNIVERSITY OF UTAH
JANE EBBERTS
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
ANGELA ELDREDGE
PRICE REAL ESTATE
NAIOP UT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
JOE ELDREDGE
JACOBSEN CONSTRUCTION
WILLIAM ELLIS
WASATCH ELECTRIC
JESSICA ELY
CCI MECHANICAL
JASON ENGLAND
RIVERPARK MANAGEMENTS DEVELOPMENT
NAIOP UT MEMBERSHIP CO-CHAIR
KENT ENGLAND
RIVERPARK MANAGEMENT S DEVELOPMENT
DON ENLOW
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
CHRIS FALK
NEWMARK KNIGHT FRANK
JOSEPH FARRELL
CBRE
HAYDEN FELT
JACOBSEN CONSTRUCTION
VINNIE FIGLIOLI
HARRIS COMPANY
NAIOP UT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
RYAN FLINT
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
DAN FORD
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
TOM FREEMAN
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD
DAVID FRESTON
BODELL CONSTRUCTION
BRANDON FUGAL
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
VIC GALANIS
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
PEGGY GARCIA
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
SCOTT GIFFORD
ST. JOHN PROPERTIES
JORDON GILLMAN
LAYTON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, LLC
JEFFREY GOCHNOUR
DAKOTA PACIFIC
SPENCER GREER
UNIVERSITY OF UTAH - MRED PROGRAM
KYLE GRIFFIN
TAG SLC
IBI MELINDA GUEVARA
HUNT ELECTRIC
BRITTNEY GUNN
WORKSPACE ELEMENTS
STEWART HANDLEY
UNIVERSITY OF UTAH-MRED PROGRAM
SUMMER HANSEN
CCG INTERIORS
ISABEAU HANSEN
UNIVERSITY OF UTAH - MRED PROGRAM
ELLIE HARNED
HINES
JOSIAH HATCH
BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITY
LV HAYES
FORTERRA
TRAVIS HEALEY
CUSHMANS WAKEFIELD
TIM HELGESON
KBS REALTY ADVISORS
D. SCOTT HENRIKSEN
GSBS ARCHITECTS
BRADY HEWITSON
UNIVERSITY OF UTAH-MRED PROGRAM
MICHAEL HOLMAN
OVERLAND GROUP INC.
STEVEN HOOKER
CUSHMANS WAKEFIELD
MICHAEL HOWARD
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
W. BRIAN HULSE
SNELL SWILMER, LLP
CASH HUNSAKER
UNIVERSITY OF UTAH-MRED PROGRAM
JARROD HUNT
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
DEVON HYATT
ARCO DESIGN/BUILD
MARGARET HYATT
HYATT CONSULTING S DEVELOPMENT
JAMES IRVING
IRVING INTERESTS. INC.
SPENCER JANKE
...
To continue reading
Request your trialCOPYRIGHT GALE, Cengage Learning. All rights reserved.