Director Index.

 
FREE EXCERPT

Fernando Aguirre, Synchrony Financial

Michael H. Ambrose, RBC Bearings Inc.

Kathie J. Andrade, Brink's Co.

Madhuri A. Andrews, Applied Industrial Technologies Inc.

John S. Auerbach, Principal Financial Group Inc.

Sheila C. Bair, Fannie Mae (Federal National Mortgage Assn.)

Alan S. Batey, Skyworks Solutions Inc.

Mark A. Beck, Owens & Minor Inc.

Michael Bender, Kohl's Corp.

Amy G. Brady, DuPont de Nemours Inc.

Sherry L. Buck, Lennox International Inc.

Denise R. Cade, Teledyne Technologies Inc.

Lisa Campbell, Dropbox Inc.

Deborah H. Caplan, ServiceMaster Global Holdings Inc.

Christopher J. Christie, Pacira Biosciences Inc.

Grace Dailey, Citigroup Inc.

Janice Davis, Builders FlrstSource Inc.

Margaret K. Dorman, Range Resources Corp.

Rona A. Fairhead, Oracle Corp

Kimberly A. Fields, Silgan Holdings Inc.

Lilliana Gil Valletta, Zumiez Inc.

Carol Goode, Science Applications International Corp.

Maria Green, WEC Energy Group Inc.

Mary Dean Hall, Applied Industrial Technologies Inc.

Kathleen Hogan, Alaska Air Group Inc.

Tamara Ingram, Marsh & McLennan Companies Inc.

Elise L. Jordan, Waste Connections Inc.

Yvette Kanouff, Science Applications International Corp.

Karen Katz, Humana Inc.

Ann Kirschner, Movado Group Inc.

Philip Lader, AMC Entertainment Holdings Inc.

Debra L. Lee, AT&T Inc.

Joan M. Lewis, Malibu Boats Inc.

Gena C. Lovett, Shiloh Industries Inc.

Stephen J. Luczo, Morgan Stanley

Eva Manolis, iRobot Corp.

Teri P. McClure, JetBlue Airways Corp.

Darren W. McDew, Abbott Laboratories

William McNabb, IBM Corp.

Beth E. Mooney, Ford Motor Co.

Gale A. Norton, Liberty Oilfield Services Inc.

Margarita Palau-Hernandez, Conduent Inc.

Karen Peacock, Dropbox Inc.

Thomas H. Pike, Martin Marietta Materials Inc.

William B. Plummer, Waste Management Inc.

Krish A. Prabhu, Sanmina Corp.

Denise L. Ramos, Bank of America Corp.

Colleen Repplier, Triumph Group Inc.

John M. Richardson, Exelon Corp.

Dean A. Scarborough, Cardinal Health Inc.

Tariq M. Shaukat, Public Storage Inc.

Robert M. Shearer, Occidental Petroleum Corp.

Mark T. Smucker, Kimberly-Clark Corp.

Jonathan S. Sobel, Hilltop Holdings Inc.

Debora L. Spar, Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc.

Melanie Steiner, US Ecology Inc.

David S. Taylor, Delta Air Lines Inc.

Stuart A. Taylor II, Wabash National Corp.

Kathy Higgins Victor, Conduent Inc.

John Wallace, Ideanomics Inc.

Marian Krogius Walters, B. Riley Financial Inc.

Lynne N. Ward, Merit Medical Systems Inc.

John H. Weiland, Cardinal Health Inc.

Mark Weinberger...

To continue reading

FREE SIGN UP